Séniors Masculins 1
|
20 avril
20/04
|
Séniors Masculins 1SM-1 |
82 - 75
|
PLC AURAY BASKET - 1PLC AURAY BASKET - 1 |
Champ. |
27 avril
27/04
|
GEVEZE AS - 1GEVEZE AS - 1 |
21:00
|
Séniors Masculins 1SM-1 |
Champ. |
Séniors Masculins 2
|
20 avril
20/04
|
KREIZ BREIZH BASKETBALLKREIZ BREIZH BASKETBALL |
63 - 85
|
Séniors Masculins 2SM-2 |
Champ. |
Séniors Féminines 1
|
20 avril
20/04
|
Séniors Féminines 1SF1 |
65 - 50
|
ROMAGNE BC - 1ROMAGNE BC - 1 |
Champ. |
27 avril
27/04
|
IE - CTC BASKET OUEST 35 - 1IE - CTC BASKET OUEST 35 - 1 |
19:00
|
Séniors Féminines 1SF1 |
Champ. |
Séniors Féminines 2
|
21 avril
21/04
|
Séniors Féminines 2SF-2 |
35 - 37
|
PLAINTEL SP BASKETPLAINTEL SP BASKET |
Champ. |
Séniors Masculins 3
|
21 avril
21/04
|
Séniors Masculins 3SM-3 |
47 - 64
|
AL ST BRIEUC - 2AL ST BRIEUC - 2 |
Champ. |
U18 Féminines
|
20 avril
20/04
|
U18 FémininesU18F |
- F
|
BC PLENEE JUGONBC PLENEE JUGON |
Champ. |
10 mai
10/05
|
Tournoi Fuhrmann PordicTournoi Fuhrmann Pordic |
09:00
|
U18 FémininesU18F |
Tournoi |
U 17 Masculins 2
|
13 avril
13/04
|
U 17 Masculins 2U17-M2 |
78 - 67
|
BC POMMERETBC POMMERET |
Champ. |
U17 Masculins 1
|
20 avril
20/04
|
BC LAMBALLEBC LAMBALLE |
36 - 103
|
U17 Masculins 1U17-M-1 |
Coupe |
19 mai
19/05
|
U17 Masculins 1U17-M-1 |
15:30
|
IE - CTC FOUGERES - SAINT BRICE - 1IE - CTC FOUGERES - SAINT BRICE - 1 |
Champ. |
U15 Masculins 1
|
06 avril
06/04
|
BREST MÉTROPOLE BASKET - 2BREST MÉTROPOLE BASKET - 2 |
74 - 71
|
U15 Masculins 1U15-M1 |
Champ. |
18 mai
18/05
|
U15 Masculins 1U15-M1 |
15:00
|
IE - CTC ELORN BASKET - 1IE - CTC ELORN BASKET - 1 |
Champ. |
U15 Féminines 1
|
20 avril
20/04
|
WEST EMERAUDE BASKETWEST EMERAUDE BASKET |
30 - 121
|
U15 Féminines 1U15-F1 |
Coupe |
18 mai
18/05
|
U15 Féminines 1U15-F1 |
13:00
|
IE - CTC ELORN BASKET - 2IE - CTC ELORN BASKET - 2 |
Champ. |
U15 Masculins 2
|
13 avril
13/04
|
U15 Masculins 2U15-M2 |
119 - 31
|
IE - AL PLOUFRAGAN - 2IE - AL PLOUFRAGAN - 2 |
Champ. |
18 mai
18/05
|
U15 Masculins 2U15-M2 |
14:00
|
BC LAMBALLE - 1BC LAMBALLE - 1 |
Champ. |
U 15 Féminines 2
|
13 avril
13/04
|
ARMEL BC HENONARMEL BC HENON |
75 - 49
|
U 15 Féminines 2U15-F2 |
Champ. |
U13 Masculins 1
|
20 avril
20/04
|
SEAGULLS PORDICSEAGULLS PORDIC |
61 - 43
|
U13 Masculins 1U13-M1 |
Champ. |
08 mai
08/05
|
CHALLENGE FURHMANNCHALLENGE FURHMANN |
À venir
|
U13 Masculins 1U13-M1 |
Tournoi |
U13 Masculins 2
|
13 avril
13/04
|
U13 Masculins 2U13-M2 |
53 - 35
|
BC BROONSBC BROONS |
Champ. |
U13 Féminines 1
|
13 avril
13/04
|
ABC GUINGAMP - 2ABC GUINGAMP - 2 |
48 - 24
|
U13 Féminines 1U13-F1 |
Champ. |
08 mai
08/05
|
CHALLENGE FUHRMANNCHALLENGE FUHRMANN |
09:00
|
U13 Féminines 1U13-F1 |
Tournoi |
U11 Masculins1
|
20 avril
20/04
|
DINAN BASKET SAMSONNAIS - 2DINAN BASKET SAMSONNAIS - 2 |
Terminé
|
U11 Masculins1U11-M1 |
Champ. |
U11 Féminines 1
|
13 avril
13/04
|
U11 Féminines 1U11-F1 |
64 - 27
|
ELAN BASKET PAIMPOLAIS - 1ELAN BASKET PAIMPOLAIS - 1 |
Champ. |
U9 Féminines
|
13 avril
13/04
|
U9 FémininesU9F |
01 - 02
|
TREGUEUX LANGUEUX BASKET ARMOR 22TREGUEUX LANGUEUX BASKET ARMOR 22 |
Champ. |
U9 Masculins
|
13 avril
13/04
|
ABC GUINGAMPABC GUINGAMP |
04 - 00
|
U9 MasculinsU9M |
Champ. |